Alumni/Committed Players

First Last High School College Grad Year
Gabriel Goforth Bishop Shanahan Maryland 2020
Jake Morin Garnet Valley Penn State 2020
Hunter Barr Garnet Valley York College 2019
Logan Bushweller Salesianum Bucknell 2019
Connor Whalen Bishop Shanahan Maryland 2019
Zach Lee Penn Charter Syracuse 2019
Will Bryan Conestoga Holy Cross 2019
Brian Miller Downingtown East Bucknell 2019
Will Pettit Malvern Prep North Carolina 2019
Sean Sweeney Downingtown East Fairfield 2018
Andrew Spencer Avan Grove Widener 2018
Matt Hughes Berks Catholic Cabrini 2018
Dylan Brandon Owen J. Roberts Chatham 2018
Cooper Urban Salesianum Rensselaer 2018
James Barretta Downingtown East Immaculata 2018
Nick Fanelli Salesianum Catholic 2018
Aegean Cuylan Unionville Widener 2018
Kyle Pollick Bishop Shanahan Widener 2018
Tristan Lynch Bishop Shanahan Franklin & Marshall 2018
Thomas Ford Bishop Shanahan Hofstra 2018
Michael Tagliaferri Bishop Shanahan Hofstra 2018
Scooter Whiteside Avon Grove Monmouth 2018
Joe Saulino Henderson Salisbury 2018
Jack Mulcahy Downingtown East Drexel 2018
Nate Hammond Avon Grove US Naval Academy 2018
Jake Smith Avon Grove Maryland 2018
Scott  White Malvern Prep Ohio State 2018
Shawn Coulter Perkiomen Valley Stevens Tech 2017
Dan Baker Espiscopal Academy Wagner 2017
Spencer Bicking Bishop Shanahan Ohio Northern 2017
Jack Whalen Bishop Shanahan Army/West Point 2017
Dominic DeStefano Malvern Prep Muhlenberg 2017
Andrew Towne Germantown Academy Franklin & Marshall 2017
Nate Emrick Espiscopal Academy Muhlenberg 2017
Nate McKnight Berks Catholic Utah 2017
Braden Sellner The Calverton School Stevenson 2017
Kyle Berkeley The Calverton School Maryland 2017
Sam Goforth Bishop Shanahan Bryant 2017
Colin Miller The Calverton School Maryland 2017
JD Carroll West Chester East Michigan 2017
Nick Mascetti West Chester Henderson Quinnipiac 2017
Jake Wetzel Downingtown East Franklin & Marshall 2017
Steve Long Downingtown West Immaculata 2017
Joe Schretzenmaier Downingtown West Catholic 2017
Jack Colt Owen J. Roberts Muhlenberg 2016
Eli Goforth Bishop Shanahan Scranton 2016
Drew Rafferty Downingtown East Muhlenberg 2016
Jack Marshall Haverford School High Point 2016
Brooks Poli Downingtown East Lynchburg 2016
Michael Bonadido Garnet Valley Muhlenberg 2016
Aaron McCartney Downingtown East Ithaca 2016
Ryan Smith Bishop Shanahan Lynchburg 2016
Ryan Whalen Bishop Shanahan Catholic 2016
Ben Swavely Downingtown East Randolph Macon 2016
Chase Pirozzi Lampeter-Strasburg Mt. St. Mary's 2016
Saunders Healy Downingtown East Towson 2016
David Gallagher Downingtown West Dartmouth 2016
Ryan McNulty Bishop Shanahan Loyola 2016
AJ Traynor Malvern Prep Loyola 2016
Alex Wagner Bishop Shanahan Fairfield 2016
Nate Patterson Lampeter-Strasburg St. Joseph's 2016
Jim Walsh Bishop Shanahan VMI 2015
Ben Farrell Bishop Shanahan Johnson & Wales 2015
Connor Davis Bishop Shanahan Wagner 2015
Devon Hess Downingtown West Tampa 2015
Carson White Downingtown West Stevenson 2015
Mike Risser Downingtown East Mt. St. Mary's 2015
Nolan Little Downingtown East Hartford 2015
Eric Antich Owen J. Roberts Washington 2015
Dylan Rittenhouse Downingtown East Swathmore 2015
Bryan Murray Downingtown East Swathmore 2015
Spencer Urban Salisianum Mt. St. Mary's 2014
Drew DeBacco Episcopal Franklin & Marshall 2014
Kyle Tucker Downingtown East Salisbury 2014
Brock Johnson Boyertown Kings 2014

 

© Philadelphia Freedom Lacrosse Club. All rights reserved.